Rang | Équipe | Matchs | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 30 | 80 | |
2 | 30 | 66 | |
3 | 30 | 63 | |
4 | 30 | 59 | |
5 | 30 | 57 | |
6 | 30 | 45 | |
7 | 30 | 40 | |
8 | 30 | 39 | |
9 | 30 | 39 | |
10 | 30 | 34 | |
11 | 30 | 34 | |
12 | 30 | 31 | |
13 | 30 | 31 | |
14 | 30 | 29 | |
15 | 30 | 27 | |
16 | 30 | 27 | |
17 | 30 | 22 | |
18 | 30 | 17 |
Rang | Équipe | Matchs | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 30 | 80 | |
2 | 30 | 66 | |
3 | 30 | 63 | |
4 | 30 | 59 | |
5 | 30 | 57 | |
6 | 30 | 45 | |
7 | 30 | 40 | |
8 | 30 | 39 | |
9 | 30 | 39 | |
10 | 30 | 34 | |
11 | 30 | 34 | |
12 | 30 | 31 | |
13 | 30 | 31 | |
14 | 30 | 29 | |
15 | 30 | 27 | |
16 | 30 | 27 | |
17 | 30 | 22 | |
18 | 30 | 17 |
PK vor #BMGFCU
13:30 Heure
U11
vs.
Eintracht Frankfurt:
Freundschaftsspiel
18:15 Heure
Gerd Engels
26. April 1957
U10:
Turnier in Stuttgart
11:00 Heure
U11:
Turnier bei BWC Viersen
27.04.2024
U13-Juniors
au
Teutonia Kleinenbroich
:
D-Junioren-Kreisklasse
11:00 Heure
U13
au
SC Paderborn 07
:
Nachwuchs-Cup
12:30 Heure
U17
au
Arminia Bielefeld
:
B-Junioren-Bundesliga West
13:00 Heure
U17-Juniors
au
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
:
B-Juniorinnen-Bundesliga West/Südwest
14:00 Heure
U15-Juniors
vs.
Red Stars Mönchengladbach
:
C-Junioren-Kreisklasse
14:00 Heure
U12
au
MSV Duisburg
:
Nachwuchs-Cup
14:00 Heure
U14
vs.
SC Paderborn 07
:
Nachwuchs-Cup
15:00 Heure
U16-Juniors
vs.
TUSA Düsseldorf
:
B-Juniorinnen-Regionalliga West
16:00 Heure
U11:
Leistungsvergleich bei BWC Viersen
28.04.2024
U9
vs.
VfB Hilden U10:
Twin Games
10:30 Heure
Manfred Vitus
28. April 1947
U12
vs.
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
:
Nachwuchs-Cup
10:30 Heure
U19
au
FC Schalke 04
:
A-Junioren-Bundesliga West
11:00 Heure
U15
vs.
Borussia Dortmund
:
C-Junioren-Regionalliga West
11:00 Heure
U16
au
SV Bedburdyck-Gierath
:
U17-Niederrheinliga
11:00 Heure
1. Frauen
vs.
SSV 67 Weinberg
:
2. Frauen-Bundesliga
11:00 Heure
U23
au
Fortuna Düsseldorf U23
:
Regionalliga West
14:00 Heure
2. Frauen
au
GSV Moers
:
Frauen-Niederrheinliga
15:00 Heure
FohlenElf
vs.
1. FC Union Berlin
:
1. Bundesliga
15:30 Heure | BORUSSIA-PARK
Marc-André ter Stegen
30. April 1992
U17
au
Ratingen 04/19
:
B-Junioren Niederrheinpokal
19:15 Heure
Oliver Bierhoff
1. Mai 1968
U19
vs.
MSV Duisburg
:
A-Junioren-Bundesliga West
11:00 Heure
U12
au
1. FC Köln
:
Nachwuchs-Cup
11:00 Heure
U17-Juniors
au
Rhenania Bottrop
:
B-Juniorinnen-Niederrheinpokal
12:00 Heure
U15-Juniors
vs.
SV Budberg
:
C-Juniorinnen-Niederrheinpokal
13:00 Heure
U16
vs.
VfL Rhede
:
U17-Niederrheinliga
13:00 Heure
U13-Juniors
vs.
SGS Essen
:
D-Juniorinnen Niederrheinpokal
15:00 Heure
U14
au
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
:
Nachwuchs-Cup
16:00 Heure
2. Frauen
vs.
SV Heißen Mülheim an der Ruhr
:
Frauen-Niederrheinliga
18:30 Heure
Janis Blaswich
2. Mai 1991